Program

Nr. 10 Alex van Warmerdam

Thursday 21 October 202121:00 Camera 4 Order tickets

Benedetta Paul Verhoeven

Thursday 21 October 202121:15 Camera 1 Order tickets

Dead & Beautiful

Thursday 21 October 202121:30 Camera 5 Order tickets

Mironins

Friday 22 October 202109:30 Camera 1 Order tickets

Berend Botje Derk van de Berg

Friday 22 October 202109:45 Camera 2 Order tickets

Game On

Friday 22 October 202110:00 - 10:30 Expo Order tickets

Storyworld

Friday 22 October 202110:00 - 10:30 Storyworld Order tickets

Cinekid lab

Friday 22 October 202110:30 Rabo Studio Order tickets

Game On

Friday 22 October 202110:30 - 11:00 Expo Order tickets

Mijn vader is een vliegtuig Antoinette Beumer

Friday 22 October 202110:30 Camera 3 Deluxe Order tickets

Stopmotion Workshop Stopmotion

Friday 22 October 202110:30 Medialab Order tickets

Storyworld

Friday 22 October 202110:30 - 11:00 Storyworld Order tickets

Druk Thomas Vinterberg

Friday 22 October 202110:45 Camera 4 Order tickets

De avonturen van Anansi de spin

Friday 22 October 202111:00 Camera 1 Order tickets

Game On

Friday 22 October 202111:00 - 11:30 Expo Order tickets

Storyworld

Friday 22 October 202111:00 - 11:30 Storyworld Order tickets

mBot robot voetbal Workshop mBot robot voetbal

Friday 22 October 202111:00 Smartlab Order tickets

The Father Florian Zeller

Friday 22 October 202111:15 Camera 5 Order tickets

Game On

Friday 22 October 202111:30 - 12:00 Expo Order tickets

Storyworld

Friday 22 October 202111:30 - 12:00 Storyworld Order tickets

Mijn Vader is een Saucisse

Friday 22 October 202111:45 Camera 2 Order tickets

Game On

Friday 22 October 202112:00 - 12:30 Expo Order tickets

Storyworld

Friday 22 October 202112:00 - 12:30 Storyworld Order tickets

Game On

Friday 22 October 202112:30 - 13:00 Expo Order tickets

Storyworld

Friday 22 October 202112:30 - 13:00 Storyworld Order tickets

Contact

Questions about the webshop or the delivery of your tickets? Please contact Forum Groningen:  support@forum.nl